A.N.T.S. Cricket Clubs & Associations

 

 

Send your URL to be included on this page : inquiry@ants.com.au (please advise if any of these links are 'broken' )

REMEMBER TO HIT <CTRL> & <REFRESH> KEYS - INFORMATION ALTERS REGULARLY

 International Cricket Council
Full Members :
Australia,
  Bangladesh, England & Wales, India, New Zealand, Pakistan, South Africa, Sri Lanka, West Indies and Zimbabwe

Associate Members :
Argentina, Bermuda, Canada, Denmark, East & Central Africa, Fiji, France, Gibraltar, Hong Kong, Ireland, Israel, Italy, Kenya, Malaysia, Nambia, Nepal, Netherlands, Nepal, PNG, Scotland, Singapore, Uganda, United Arab Emirates, USA and West Africa.
Affiliate Members :
Austria, Bahamas, Belgium, Belize, Brunei, Cayman Islands, Estonia, Germany, Greece, Japan, Luxembourg, Malta, Portugal, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, Thailand and Vanuatu.

3D Animated Flags by Crames Studios, We Are 3DTM

australia_gs.gif (6573 bytes)
Australia Vic  NSW  Qld  WA  Tas  NT  ACT  SA Cricket Australia
Australian Cricketers' Assoc. Australian Blind Cricket Council Australian Cricketers' Assoc.
Australian Wattlesprigs Baggy Green Women's Cricket Australia
     
South Australia Cricket SA
S.A. Redbacks Adelaide & Suburban C.A. Adelaide Turf C.A.



Adelaide C.C. Adelaide Cavaliers C.C. Adelaide Uni. C.C.
Aldinga C.C. Ashbourne C.C. Athelstone C.C.
Brighton C.C. CBC Old Collegians C.C. Concordia O.C. C.C.
Coromandel C.C. East Torrens District C.C.  Flinders Uni.C.C.
Glenelg ANA C.C. Glenelg District C.C. Golden Grove
Grange C.C. Hectorville C.C. Hope Valley C.C.
ICC Sharks C.C. Ingle Farm District C.C. Kenilworth C.C.
Kensington District C.C. Keswick C.C. Light Pass C.C.
Marion C.C. North Haven C.C. Old Scotch C.A.
Panorama C.C. Payneham C.C. Pooraka C.C.
Port Adelaide C.C. Port Noarlunga C.C. Prince Alfred O.C. C.C.
Prospect District C.C. Richmond Clarence Park C.C. SHOC C.C.
Southern District C.C. SPOC C.C. Sturt District C.C.
Tea Tree Gully District C.C. Torrens Valley C.C. Unley C.C.
Walkerville C.C. West Torrens Grade C.C. Woodville District C.C.
Victoria Victorian C.A. Victorian Blind C.A.
Barwon Region City of Moorabbin C.A. Dandenong District C.A.
Eastern C.A Ferntree Gully & District C.A.
Geelong C.A. Geelong C.A. - Juniors Heidelberg District C.A.
Jika C.A. Mercantile C.A. Moreland Moonee Valley C.A.
Mornington C.A. North West C.A Ringwood & District C.A.
Sale Maffra C.A. Southern  C.L. Traralgon & District C.A.
Victorian Sub-District C.A. Wangaratta & DCA  
West Gippsland C.A. Yarrawonga & District C.A. Yarra Valley C.A.



ACS Vets Alexander Thomson C.C. Altona Sports C.C.
Ashwood C.C. Banyule C.C. Baranduda Rangers C.C.
Barkly Street Uniting C.C. Barwon Heads C.C. Beaconsfield C.C.
Bentleigh ANA C.C. Brighton East / Central C.C. Brighton Union C.C.
Bulleen C.C. Bulleen Templestowe C.C. Burwood C.C.
Burwood Uniting Canterbury C.C. Cameron C.C. Caulfield C.C.
Cheltenham C.C. Chirnside Park C.C. Churchill C.C.
Croydon North C.C. Croydon Ranges C.C. Deakin Uni. C.C.
Delacombe Park C.C. Delatite C.C. Devon Meadows C.C.
Doncaster C.C. East Coburg C.C. East Ivanhoe Saints  C.C.
East Ringwood C.C. Ferntree Gully C.C. Footscray ANA C.C.
Glen Iris C.C. Glenroy C.C. Gormandale C.C
Hampton C.C.    Hampton United C.C.
Heatherdale C.C. Heathmont Baptists C.C. Hoopers Crossing C.C.
Kangaroo Flat C.C. Keon Park C.C. Kiewa C.C.
Kilsyth C.C. Kings Langley Junior C.C. Kingston Heath C.C.
Koonung Heights C.C. Le Page Park C.C. Lower Eltham C.C.
Mackie C.C. McKinnon C.C. Malvern C.C.
Maffra C.C. Maranatha Methodist C.C. Melbourne Uni. C.C.
Melbourne Wanders C.C. Merinda Park C.C. Merlynston Hadfield C.C.
Mernda C.C. Mill Park C.C. Monash Gryphons C.C.
Monash Uni. C.C Monbulk C.C. Moonee Valley C.C.
Moorabbin Park C.C. Mooroolbark  C.C. Newport - Digman C.C.
North Dandenong C.C. North Melbourne C.C. Northern Roosters C.C.
Norwood C.C. Nunawading C.C. Parkdale United C.C.
Park Orchards C.C. Park Orchards Juniors C.C. Parkville District C.C.
Parkwood Pumas C.C. Richmond Union C.C. Rivergum C.C.
RMIT Wanderers C.C.
Rosedale-Kilmany C.C. Rovers United C.C. Sacred Heart C.C.
St Johns C.C. St Mary's C.C. St Patricks C.C.- Albury
St Pauls C.C. Sandhurst C.C. South Caulfield C.C.
South Yarra C.C. Stratford C.C. Sunshine Heights C.C.
New South Wales New South Wales C.A. Cricketers' Club of N.S.W.
Sydney Women's C.A. Central Coast C.A. Dubbo Cricket
Hastings River District Junior C.A. Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai & Hills Dist. C.A HK&HDCA (Hornsby) Rep. Cricket
Morning C.A. Nepean District C.A. Newcastle Junior C.A.
Northern District C.A. Northern Riverina C. Council NSW Churches Cricket Union Inc.
NSW Country C.A. Orange District C.A. Sydney Morning C.A.
Sutherland Shire C.A. Sutherland Shire J.C.A. Yass & District C.A.



Adamstown Rosebud Jnr. C.C. Albion Park C.C. Auburn District C.C.
Balgownie C.C. Bankstown Trotters C.C. Beechwood C.C.
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads C.C. Bligh Park C.C. Cammeray C.C.
Campbelltown City Baptist Church C.C. Canterbury Visually Impaired Social C.C. Cardiff Boolaroo Dist. C.C.
Cobbitty Narellan C.C. Collaroy Plateau C.C. Dapto C.C.
Dudley C.C. Fort Street C.C. Galston Glenorie C.C.
Georges River District C.C. GCB C.C. Ginger Meggs XI
Glenbrook-Blaxland C.C. Glenbrook Juniors C.C. Glenmore Park C.C.
Harbords Diggers C.C. Hawkesbury C.C. Henry Lawson C.C.
Hillgrove Colts C.C. Hills Barbarians C.C. Hornsby District C.C.
I Zingari C.C. Jamisontown Sporting C.C. Kameruka C.C.
Kiama C.C. Liverpool Catholic Club C.C. Lynwood Park C.C.
Macquarie University C.C. Manly Warringah Rugby League C.C. Matcham Holgate C.C.
Mosman C.C. Moss Vale C.C. Mountains Kariong C.C.
Kangaroo Flat C.C. Keon Park C.C. Kiewa C.C.
Kilsyth C.C. Kings Langley Junior C.C. Kingston Heath C.C.
Koonung Heights C.C. Le Page Park C.C. Lower Eltham C.C.
Mackie C.C. McKinnon C.C. Malvern C.C.
Maffra C.C. Maranatha Methodist C.C. Melbourne Uni. C.C.
Melbourne Wanders C.C. Merinda Park C.C. Merlynston Hadfield C.C.
Mernda C.C. Mill Park C.C. Monash Gryphons C.C.
Monash Uni. C.C Monbulk C.C. Moonee Valley C.C.
Moorabbin Park C.C. Mooroolbark  C.C. Newport - Digman C.C.
North Dandenong C.C. North Melbourne C.C. Northern Roosters C.C.
Norwood C.C. Nunawading C.C. Parkdale United C.C.
Park Orchards C.C. Park Orchards Juniors C.C. Parkville District C.C.
Parkwood Pumas C.C. Richmond Union C.C. Rivergum C.C.
RMIT Wanderers C.C. Rosedale-Kilmany C.C. Sacred Heart C.C.
St Johns C.C. St Mary's C.C. St Patricks C.C.- Albury
St Pauls C.C. Sandhurst C.C. South Caulfield C.C.
South Yarra C.C. Stratford C.C. Sunshine Heights C.C.
New South Wales New South Wales C.A. Cricketers' Club of N.S.W.
Sydney Women's C.A. Central Coast C.A. Dubbo Cricket
Hastings River District Junior C.A. Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai & Hills Dist. C.A HK&HDCA (Hornsby) Rep. Cricket
Morning C.A. Nepean District C.A. Newcastle Junior C.A.
Northern District C.A. Northern Riverina C. Council NSW Churches Cricket Union Inc.
NSW Country C.A. Orange District C.A. Sydney Morning C.A.
Sutherland Shire C.A. Sutherland Shire J.C.A. Yass & District C.A.



Adamstown Rosebud Jnr. C.C. Albion Park C.C. Auburn District C.C.
Balgownie C.C. Bankstown Trotters C.C. Beechwood C.C.
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads C.C. Bligh Park C.C. Cammeray C.C.
Campbelltown City Baptist Church C.C. Canterbury Visually Impaired Social C.C. Cardiff Boolaroo Dist. C.C.
  Collaroy Plateau C.C. Dapto C.C.
Dudley C.C. Fort Street C.C. Galston Glenorie C.C.
Georges River District C.C. GCB C.C. Ginger Meggs XI
Glenbrook-Blaxland C.C. Glenbrook Juniors C.C. Glenmore Park C.C.
Harbords Diggers C.C. Hawkesbury C.C. Henry Lawson C.C.
Hillgrove Colts C.C. Hills Barbarians C.C. Hornsby District C.C.
I Zingari C.C. Jamisontown Sporting C.C. Kameruka C.C.
Kiama C.C. Liverpool Catholic Club C.C. Lynwood Park C.C.
Macquarie University C.C. Manly Warringah Rugby League C.C. Matcham Holgate C.C.
Mosman C.C. Moss Vale C.C. Mountains Kariong C.C.
Narara-Wyoming C.C Normanhurst C.C. Northbridge C.C.
Northern District C.C. North Ryde R.S.L.  C.C. North Shore C.C.
Northern Suburbs C.C. North Sydney Leagues C.C. Norwest C.C.
Oak Flats Rats C.C. Orange Cricket Orange City C.C.
Orange Waratahs C.C. Parramatta District C.C. Port Macquarie Junior C.C.
Randwick Blues C.C. Randwick Petersham C.C. Raymond Terrace District C.C.
Western Australia Western Australia C.A. Western Warriors
Perth C.A. South Metropolitan C.A.
Notout (W.A. Info Site) Wanneroo C.A. Western Australia Turf C.A.



Applecross C.C. Ardross Junior C.C. Armadale C.C.
Ascot C.C. Ballajura C.C. Bayswater Morley C.C.
Bentley C.C. Canning Districts C.C. Carlisle C.C.
CBC C.C. Coolbinia - West Perth C.C. Dianella C.C.
Doubleview C.C. East Fremantle C.C. Floreat-Hellenic C.C.
Freemantle D.C.C. Gosnells C.C. Great Boulder C.C.
Green Range C.C. Greenwood C.C. Joondalup-Kinross C.C.
Kelmscott J.C.C. Kingsley Woodvale C.C. Leeming Spartan C.C.
Maylands C.C. Melville C.C. Midland-Guildford C.C.
Mount Lawley District C.C. Nollamara C.C. North Beach C.C.
Ocean Ridge C.C. Perth C.C. Perth Tamil C.C.
Phoenix C.C. Quinns Rock  C.C. Scarborough Mercantile C.C.
Serpetine Jarrahdale C.C. Shenton Park C.C.  Subiaco Marist C.C.
Thornlie C.C. Tuart Hill C.C. Uni. of WA  C.C.
Wembley C.C. Wembley Downs C.C. Willetton D.C.C.
Bangladesh Bangladesh Cricket
Bangladesh Cricket Tigers
 

redbullet7063.gif (138 bytes)

Back to Top

redbullet7063.gif (138 bytes)

usa_gs.gif (8429 bytes)
United States of America USA C.A. USA & Canada Club links
Bay Area C.A. Cricket America
Eastern American C.A. Houston C.L.
Kansas C.A. Massachusetts State C.L. Midwest Cricket Conference
Minnesota C.A. of Twin Cities Nassau New York C.A. New York Cricket Region
New York & Metro. District C.A. Northern California C.A. Northwest Cricket League
North Texas C.A. Southern California C.A.



Beaverton C.C. Berkeley C.C. Boulder Valley C.C.
British & Dominion C.C. Brophy C.C. Carrollton C.C.
Carrollton Hawks C.C. Colts C.C. Columbia Uni. C.C.
Commonwealth C.C. Corinthian C.C. Cougars C.C.
Cowboy C.C. Crescent City C.C. Dartmouth College C.C.
Delaware C.C. Duke C.C. Echelon C.C.
Gujarat C.C. Hollywood C.C. Honolulu C.C. - does it get any better ?
Houston Indian C.C. Indo Pak C.C. Knights C.C.
Littleton C.C. Mad Dogs C.C. Maverick C.C.
Memorial C.C. Michigan State C.C.
Millenium C.C. Minnesota Gymkhana C.C.
Motown C.C. Murray Hill C.C. Norwood C.C.
Phoenix C.C. Plano C.C. Portland C.C.
St. Columba's C.C. San Jose C.C. Santa Clara C.C.
Sarasota C.C. Seattle C.C. Scottsdale C.C.
Sooner C.C. Stanford C.C. Stony Brook C.C.
Suburban C.C. Tallahassee C.C. T C Thugs C.C.
Tri-City C.C. Trojan C.C. United C.C.
Uni. of Massachusetts Lowell C.C. Valley Cricketers Vikings C.C.
Virginia C.C. West Virginia Uni. C.C. Washington State Uni. C.C.
Wichita World XI C.C.

redbullet7063.gif (138 bytes)

Back to Top

redbullet7063.gif (138 bytes)

canada_gs.gif (7091 bytes)
Canada British Columbia Mainland C.L.
Canadian C.A. Edmonton & District C.L.  Manitoba C.A.
Manitoba C.A.U-19  Toronto & District C.A.
Toronto Ladies C.A. Victoria and District C.A. Quebec C.F. Inc.



Brockton Point C.C. Cavaliers C.C. Cowichan C.C.
Edmonton C.C. Greenfield C.C. Kholvad Islam Gymkhana C.C.
Meralomas C.C. Millwoods C.C. North Shore C.C.
Uni. of British Columbia C.C. Vancouver Juniors C.C.

 

Others
APIIT C.C. - Malaysia Berlin C.C. Bahamas C.A.
Chateau de Thoiry C.C. Concordia C.C. Cricket in France
Duesseldorf C.C. Estonia C.A.

Kanto C.A.

 
English Sites  
Bangladesh C.C British Embassy C.C.
Ichihara C.C Indian Engineers C.C. Lalazar Sports C.C.
Matsuyama C.C. Nagasaki C.C. Osaka C.C.
Saga C.C. Shizuoka County C.C.
Tokyo Bay Districts C.C. Tokyo Wombats C.C Yokohama C. & A.C.
Japanese Sites
Adore C.C. Aoyama Gakuin C.C.
Chuo University C.C. Crickies Ladies C.C. Far East C.C.
Keio University C.C. MAX C.C. Milennium C.C
Nippon C. Community Senshyuu University C.C. Tokyo Bay District C.C.

Tokyo Kooka University C.C

 

Others
APIIT C.C. - Malaysia Berlin C.C. Bahamas C.A.
Chateau de Thoiry C.C. Concordia C.C. Cricket in France
Duesseldorf C.C. Estonia C.A.